W
WHATFINGER
Truth Markets

Leaderboard

Ranked by Truth Points. Accuracy shown when markets have resolved.

RankTraderAccuracyMarketsTruth Points
1PatriotSignal0%925,432
2OneEyedWhiteOwl100%125,007
3BigPussy0%825,000
4CAMaven—025,000
5DeplorableDan33.3%824,686
6BorderHawk880%722,500
7Whatfinger19%3120,970
8GoldBugPatriot50%520,597
9LibertyFirst60%920,173
10FlyoverTruth25%719,948
11WeThePeopleNow0%619,800
12LibertyMom76—216,000
13ConstitutionFirst0%416,000
14TruthSeeker177660%915,626
15Beth Johanson25%515,329
16BenTheQuiet60%913,426
17RedStateRita20%812,996
18SgtPat0%910,684
19FloridaManFan60%910,288
20SchoolBoardDad0%108,000
21MAGAMechanic0%135,000
22Whatfingerrebel33.3%31,032
23jay—01,000